Loading…

Create a profile to get included in the attendee directory.

L

Liz

Wallace School
Math teacher
T

teresathatsme

Wauneta-Palisade Public Schools
avatar for Chad Ackerson

Chad Ackerson

Westridge Middle School
6th Grade Science
SA

Scott Amen

Malcolm Public School
Teacher
SA

Sandy Armstrong

Trinity Lutheran School
Principal
avatar for Jill  Arnold

Jill Arnold

Cozad Elementary School
Elementary Media Specialist/Technology
avatar for Molly Aschoff

Molly Aschoff

Educational Service Unit #8
Digital Learning Coordinator
JA

Jenifer Ashby

Howard Elementary
Kinder
avatar for Michelle Belitz

Michelle Belitz

Aurora Huskies
Elementary Tech Coord
avatar for Lori Biesecker

Lori Biesecker

Educational Service Unit #13
Staff Development/Training
avatar for William Bolen

William Bolen

Educational Service Unit 10
Videographer
KB

Kim Boyer

Mid-Plains Community College
Learning Resource Center
JB

Jessica Breitkreutz

Centennial Public School
K-12 Tech Integration
avatar for Tricia Buell

Tricia Buell

Rock County Public Schools
Technology Integration/Media Specialist
avatar for Dustin Carlson

Dustin Carlson

Westside Community Schools
Kindergarten Teacher at Rockbrook Elementary
avatar for Kate Carlson

Kate Carlson

Educational Service Unit #3
Instructional Technology Specialist
avatar for Ron Cone

Ron Cone

Educational Service Unit 10
Network and Information Services Director
avatar for Peg Coover

Peg Coover

Educational Service Unit #10
Teaching & Learning Coordinator
avatar for Tom Coviello

Tom Coviello

Lexington Public Schools
HS Assistant Principal
avatar for Erin Craven

Erin Craven

Ord Elementary School
Ord Elementary School
avatar for Angela Daigle

Angela Daigle

Millard Public Schools
Library Services Department Head
avatar for James Dalrymple

James Dalrymple

Freeman Public Schools
Teacher
NE

Nikki Eckhout

Amherst Public School
Teacher-Secondary
avatar for Kelly Erickson

Kelly Erickson

ESU 15
Staff Development/Training
avatar for Susan Evans

Susan Evans

ESU 10
Teaching & Learning Coordinator
avatar for Jason Everett

Jason Everett

ESU 10
Digital Learning Coordinator
avatar for David Evertson

David Evertson

Cozad High School
Technology Director
avatar for Jared Fausch

Jared Fausch

Southern Valley Schools
Technology Coordinator
avatar for Rod Felton

Rod Felton

Trinity Lutheran School
K-8 Technology Instructor
CF

Christopher Fletcher

Nebraska City Public Schools
Director of Technology
SF

Seth Ford

South Platte High School
Principal
avatar for Elizabeth Anne Fuchtman

Elizabeth Anne Fuchtman

Clearwater-Orchard High School
SPED Teacher
avatar for Jacqui Garrison

Jacqui Garrison

Nebraska Department of Education
Career Field Specialist-IT and FBLA State Adviser
avatar for Shane Gerhartz

Shane Gerhartz

Educational Service Unit 15
Technical/Network Support
GG

George Griffith

Arapahoe Public Schools 18
Superintendent
avatar for Ben Hanika

Ben Hanika

ESU 4
Technology Integration Specialist
SH

Scott Hansen

Emerson-Hubbard Public Schools
Technology Coordinator
AH

Ann Harty

Boys Town High School
Instructor; Tech Coord
avatar for Jessica Hatfield

Jessica Hatfield

High Plains Community Schools
Business Teacher
avatar for Leanna Hawley

Leanna Hawley

York College
Teaching and Learning Commons Director
avatar for Matt Hinkel

Matt Hinkel

Northwest High School
Digital Media Teacher
avatar for Fred Holmes

Fred Holmes

High Plains Community Schools
IT Coordinator
JH

Jim Hopkins

ESU #1
Technology Coordinator/Director
avatar for Steve Horn

Steve Horn

Centura Public School
Power School Administrator
avatar for Charlie Hutzler

Charlie Hutzler

Norris High School
Assistant Principal
EK

Erika Kappel

Sumner - Eddyville - Miller School
5th Grade Teacher
avatar for Laurie Kerr

Laurie Kerr

Educational Service Unit #3
Educational Consultant
BL

Becky LeZotte

ESU 17
Media Specialist
avatar for Wendy Loewenstein

Wendy Loewenstein

Omaha Public Schools
Director
avatar for Doug Mahoney

Doug Mahoney

Malcolm Public School
Technology Integration
avatar for Tara Maltsberger

Tara Maltsberger

Heartland Community Schools
Elementary Teacher
KM

Kim McCain

Engleman Elementary
Integration Specialist
avatar for Stacy McClure

Stacy McClure

Paxton Consolidated Schools
Technology Director
SM

Scott McIntosh

ESU #1
Staff Development/Training
avatar for Gina Mestl

Gina Mestl

Heartland Community Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Bonnie Mitchell

Bonnie Mitchell

Nebraska Unified District #1
Special Education Teacher
avatar for Rich  Molettiere

Rich Molettiere

Omaha Public Schools
Technical/Network Support
AM

Amy Moravec

David City Elementary School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Katie Morrow

Katie Morrow

ESU 8
Technology Integration
avatar for Mickie Mueller

Mickie Mueller

Norfolk Public Schools
Educational Technology Facilitator
avatar for Denise O'Brien

Denise O'Brien

ESU 10
Teaching & Learning Director
avatar for Andy Ohlson

Andy Ohlson

Axtell Community School
Media Specialist/Tech Coordinator
avatar for Nora Ohrt

Nora Ohrt

Sutton Public School
K-12 Technology Coordinator
avatar for Samantha Pavelka

Samantha Pavelka

ESU #16
Teaching & Learning Coordinator
DH

Dana Holz Pavuk

Dodge
ELL Teacher
avatar for Jeanne Pope

Jeanne Pope

Shelton Public Schools
K-12 School Teacher- Librarian, Tech Integration Specialist
avatar for Julie Rankin

Julie Rankin

Riverside Public Schools
5th Grade
avatar for James Reed

James Reed

Holdrege Dusters
Technology Integration Specialist
avatar for Jenna Reeh

Jenna Reeh

Elkhorn Public Schools
Media Specialist
avatar for Kim Remmers

Kim Remmers

Hastings Public Schools
TR

Tim Riley

Teacher
avatar for Karla Rohde

Karla Rohde

Amherst Public Schools
Business Teacher
avatar for Steve Rose

Steve Rose

Raymond Central Public Schools
Teacher-Elementary
CS

Chuck Schaefer

ESU 6
Network Technician
avatar for Todd Schlecte

Todd Schlecte

Southeast Library System
Assistant Director
AS

Amy Selting

Clearwater Public Schools
Business Education
avatar for Barb Sheeks

Barb Sheeks

Trinity Lutheran School
Teacher-Elementary
avatar for Kina Stefka

Kina Stefka

Sargent Public Schools
Library/Media Specialist
avatar for Dianah Steinbrink

Dianah Steinbrink

ESU 10
Teaching and Learning Coordinator
avatar for Beth Still

Beth Still

Learn With Beth
Consultant
avatar for Lori Stolcpart

Lori Stolcpart

Ainsworth School
Technology Coordinator/Director
MT

Marla Thompson

Lifegate Christian School
Technology Coordinator/Director
GV

Greg Veerhusen

Heartland Community School
Teacher-Elementary
RW

Ryan Waters

Thayer Central Schools
KW

Kim Watson

Malcolm High School
High School Science Teacher
avatar for John M. Weidner, Sr.

John M. Weidner, Sr.

Twin River School District
Superintendent
avatar for Jason Weseman

Jason Weseman

Howard
4th Grade
avatar for julie wiese

julie wiese

Shelton public
5th grade teacher